203 Mordern Studio With Kitchen & Balcony

  • 25 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

The spacious 25 m² 203 Mordern Studio With Kitchen & Balcony Ho Chi Minh City is a good choice for accommodating up to 2 guests, offering a convenient setting within a 7-km distance of Fine Arts Museum. The 1-bedroom apartment is situated around a 10-minute ride from Hoa Hung train station and fairly close to Duong so 52 - BTT bus station.

203 Mordern Studio With Kitchen & Balcony is furnished with a writing table and features comforts like ironing facilities and air conditioning, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. At this apartment, a bathroom comes with a walk-in shower and a separate toilet, along with a hair dryer and bath sheets.

The property offers convenient self-catering facilities, including an equipped kitchen with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware.

The apartment is approximately 6 km from the expansive Museum of Vietnamese History, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. Sai Gon River Tunnel is within 10 minutes' drive of the accommodation.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near 203 Mordern Studio With Kitchen & Balcony Ho Chi Minh City
302 Modern Studio With Balcony & Kitchen
Mobile-only price

302 Modern Studio With Balcony & Kitchen

9.0
Superb 1 review
2 m from property
Highfloor Pearl In#Diamondisland-Riverview
Mobile-only price

Highfloor Pearl In#Diamondisland-Riverview

761 m from property
Can Ho 1 Phong Ngu Tai Chung Cu Dao Kim Cuong, Quan 2
Mobile-only price

Can Ho 1 Phong Ngu Tai Chung Cu Dao Kim Cuong, Quan 2

10
Exceptional 2 reviews
762 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Tan Son Nhat International
    17 km

    Train stations

    Hoa Hung Train Station
    9 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Free parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Dryer
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Terrace
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • Non-smoking rooms

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      What attractions are close to 203 Mordern Studio With Kitchen & Balcony?
      Popular spots near 203 Mordern Studio With Kitchen & Balcony include Sai Gon River Tunnel, Fine Arts Museum, the French-built Saigon Notre Dame Cathedral, among others.
    • ❓
      What is check-in and check-out time at 203 Mordern Studio With Kitchen & Balcony?
      Guests of 203 Mordern Studio With Kitchen & Balcony can check in from 14:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • ❓
      Does 203 Mordern Studio With Kitchen & Balcony have an internet connection?
      Yes, 203 Mordern Studio With Kitchen & Balcony offers Wi-Fi.
    • ❓
      Is there a kitchen in this apartment?
      At this apartment, guests will be able to make use of a fully equipped kitchen along with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware.
    • ❓
      How big is 203 Mordern Studio With Kitchen & Balcony?
      203 Mordern Studio With Kitchen & Balcony is 25 m².
    • ❓
      How many guests can 203 Mordern Studio With Kitchen & Balcony accommodate?
      203 Mordern Studio With Kitchen & Balcony can provide accommodation for up to 2 guests.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Tan Son Nhat International
    17 km

    Train stations

    Hoa Hung Train Station
    9 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    203 Mordern Studio With Kitchen & Balcony Ho Chi Minh City

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close